FRIDAY NOVEMBER 1st

BC`19 DAY 1

Juvenile Turf Sprint

FRIDAY NOVEMBER 1st - Post 4:12 PM EDT

Grade 2 5 Furlongs Age 2 $1,000,000
1 CHIMNEY ROCK (10-1)
2 BAND PRACTICE (12-1)
3 ANOTHER MIRACLE (15-1)
4 DREAM SHOT (15-1)
5 ENCODER (15-1)
6 ALLIGATOR ALLEY (12-1)
7 KIMARI (7-2)
8 DR SIMPSON (15-1)
9 FOUR WHEEL DRIVE (3-1)
10 A’ALI (6-1)
11 KING NEPTUNE (15-1)
12 CAMBRIA (12-1)

Juvenile Fillies Turf

FRIDAY NOVEMBER 1st - Post 4:52 PM EDT

1 Mile Grade 1 Age 2 $1,000,000
1 OUR COUNTRY (15-1)
2 STRUCTOR (5-1)
3 PEACE ACHIEVED (10-1)
4 DECORATED INVADER (4-1)
5 VITALOGY (10-1)
6 GRACEFUL KITTEN (15-1)
7 ANDESITE (12-1)
8 BILLY BATTS (20-1)
9 GEAR JOCKEY (20-1)
10 WAR BEAST (20-1)
11 PROVEN STRATEGIES (30-1)
12 ARIZONA (5-2)
13 FORT MYERS (12-1)
14 HIT THE ROAD (10-1)

Juvenile Fillies

FRIDAY NOVEMBER 1st - Post 5:32 PM EDT

1 1/16 Miles Grade 1 Age 2 $2,000,000

{{svg_share_icon}}
1 DONNA VELOCE (3-1)
2 TWO SIXTY (15-1)
3 PERFECT ALIBI (10-1)
4 BRITISH IDIOM (7-2)
5 LAZY DAISY (12-1)
6 BAST (7-2)
7 WICKED WHISPER (7-2)
8 K P DREAMIN (20-1)
9 COMICAL (8-1)

Juvenile Turf presented by Coolmore America

FRIDAY NOVEMBER 1st - Post 6:12 PM EDT

1 Mile Grade 1 Age 2 $1,000,000

{{svg_share_icon}}
1 LIVING IN THE PAST (15-1)
2 CROUGHAVOUKE (20-1)
3 SHADN (10-1)
4 ABSCOND (15-1)
5 DAAHYEH (5-1)
6 UNFORGETTABLE (20-1)
7 CRYSTALLE (8-1)
8 TANGO (10-1)
9 ALBIGNA (9-2)
10 FAIR MAIDEN (12-1)
11 SHARING (12-1)
12 SWEET MELANIA (5-1)
13 SELFLESSLY (8-1)
14 ETOILE (12-1)

Juvenile

FRIDAY NOVEMBER 1st - Post 7:03 PM EDT

1 1/16 Miles Grade 1 Age 2 $2,000,000

{{svg_share_icon}}
1 DENNIS’ MOMENT (8-5)
2 WRECKING CREW (20-1)
3 SHOPLIFTED (20-1)
4 STORM THE COURT (20-1)
5 SCABBARD (8-1)
6 EIGHT RINGS (2-1)
7 ANNEAU D’OR (15-1)
8 FULL FLAT (30-1)
9 MAXFIELD (3-1)

SATURDAY NOVEMBER 2nd

BC`19 DAY 2

Filly & Mare Sprint

SATURDAY NOVEMBER 2nd - Post 2:55 PM EDT

7 Furlongs Grade 1 Age 3+ $1,000,000

{{svg_share_icon}}
1 COVFEFE (2-1)
2 DANUSKA’S MY GIRL (20-1)
3 HEAVENHASMYNIKKI (20-1)
4 COME DANCING (5-2)
5 LADY NINJA (10-1)
6 BELLAFINA (6-1)
7 SELCOURT (10-1)
8 DAWN THE DESTROYER (12-1)
9 SPICED PERFECTION (4-1)

Turf Sprint

SATURDAY NOVEMBER 2nd- Post 3:33 PM EDT

5 Furlongs Grade 1 Age 3+ $1,000,000

{{svg_share_icon}}
1 TOTALLY BOSS (5-1)
2 PURE SENSATION (5-1)
3 IMPRIMIS (8-1)
4 SHEKKY SHEBAZ (12-1)
5 STUBBINS (12-1)
6 STORMY LIBERAL (8-1)
7 LEINSTER (8-1)
8 LEGENDS OF WAR (20-1)
9 FINAL FRONTIER (6-1)
10 EDDIE HASKELL (9-2)
11 OM (15-1)
12 BELVOIR BAY (12-1)

Big Ass Fans Dirt Mile

SATURDAY NOVEMBER 2nd - Post4:10 PM EDT

1 Mile Grade 1 Age 3+ $1,000,000

{{svg_share_icon}}
1 GIANT EXPECTATIONS (12-1)
2 IMPROBABLE (3-1)
3 SPUN TO RUN (6-1)
4 MR. MONEY (6-1)
5 OMAHA BEACH (8-5)
6 AMBASSADORIAL (30-1)
7 COAL FRONT (6-1)
8 BLUE CHIPPER (20-1)
9 DIAMOND OOPS (15-1)
10 SNAPPER SINCLAIR (30-1)

Maker’s Mark Filly & Mare Turf

SATURDAY NOVEMBER 2nd- Post 4:54 PM EDT

1 1/4 Miles Grade 1 Age 3+ $2,000,000

{{svg_share_icon}}
1 IRIDESSA (8-1)
2 SISTERCHARLIE (8-5)
3 FLEETING (6-1)
4 BILLESDON BROOK (10-1)
5 MIRTH (20-1)
6 THAIS (30-1)
7 VASILIKA (8-1)
8 CASTLE LADY (15-1)
9 VILLA MARINA (8-1)
10 MRS. SIPPY (8-1)
11 JUST WONDERFUL (20-1)
12 FANNY LOGAN (15-1)

Sprint

SATURDAY NOVEMBER 2nd - Post 5:36 PM EDT

6 Furlongs Grade 1 Age 3+ $2,000,000

{{svg_share_icon}}
1 CATALINA CRUISER (4-1)
2 HOG CREEK HUSTLE (20-1)
3 FIRENZE FIRE (12-1)
4 MITOLE (9-5)
5 ENGAGE (15-1)
6 SHANCELOT (4-1)
7 WHITMORE (15-1)
8 LANDESKOG (12-1)
9 IMPERIAL HINT (4-1)
10 MATERA SKY (30-1)

Mile

SATURDAY NOVEMBER 2nd- Post 6:20 PM EDT

1 Mile Grade 1 Age 3+ $2,000,000

{{svg_share_icon}}
1 SUEDOIS (20-1)
2 LUCULLAN (12-1)
3 SPACE TRAVELLER (12-1)
4 TRAIS FLUORS (20-1)
5 TRUE VALOUR (20-1)
6 GOT STORMY (7-2)
7 BOLO (30-1)
8 EL TORMENTA (12-1)
9 CIRCUS MAXIMUS (3-1)
10 WITHOUT PAROLE (20-1)
11 UNI (7-2)
12 LORD GLITTERS (12-1)
13 HEY GAMAN (12-1)
14 BOWIES HERO (12-1)

Longines Distaff

SATURDAY NOVEMBER 2nd - Post 7:00 PM EDT

1 1/8 Mile Grade 1 Age 3+ $2,000,000

{{svg_share_icon}}
1 PARADISE WOODS (5-1)
2 OLLIE’S CANDY (15-1)
3 STREET BAND (10-1)
4 MIDNIGHT BISOU (6-5)
5 DUNBAR ROAD (6-1)
6 WOW CAT (15-1)
7 SECRET SPICE (10-1)
8 LA FORCE (30-1)
9 SERENGETI EMPRESS (12-1)
10 MO SEE CAL (30-1)
11 BLUE PRIZE (6-1)

Longines Turf

SATURDAY NOVEMBER 2nd- Post 7:40 PM EDT

1 1/2 Mile Grade 1 Age 3+ $4,000,000

{{svg_share_icon}}
1 ZULU ALPHA (20-1)
2 ACCLIMATE (20-1)
3 UNITED (20-1)
4 MOUNT EVEREST (15-1)
5 ANTHONY VAN DYCK (3-1)
6 CHANNEL CAT (15-1)
7 ALOUNAK (20-1)
8 BANDUA (20-1)
9 BRICKS AND MORTAR (9-5)
10 OLD PERSIAN (4-1)
11 ARKLOW (12-1)
12 CHANNEL MAKER (10-1)

Longines Classic

SATURDAY NOVEMBER 2nd - Post 8:44 PM EDT

1 1/4 Mile Grade 1 Age 3+ $6,000,000

{{svg_share_icon}}
1 MATH WIZARD 30-1
2 SEEKING THE SOUL 20-1
3 OWENDALE 15-1
4 WAR OF WILL 20-1
5 YOSHIDA 8-1
6 ELATE 6-1
7 HIGHER POWER 6-1
8 MCKINZIE 3-1
9 MONGOLIAN GROOM 12-1
10 VINO ROSSO 4-1
11 CODE OF HONOR 4-1