Daily In-Home Simulcast Schedule

 

IN HOME TRACKS

February    2019

FRIDAY      2/1

SOUTH AFRICA

UK RACING

AQUEDUCT

GULFSTREAM

TAMPA BAY

OAKLAWN

SANTA ANITA

FAIR GROUNDS – 5PM – Till 7:30pm

MOHAWK

MEADOWLANDS

MIAMI VALLEY – IP

SHA TIN

MELBOURNE RACING CLUB

KOREAN RACING

AUSTRALIA

 

SATURDAY    2/2

SOUTH AFRICA

UK RACING

AQUEDUCT

GULFSTREAM

TAMPA BAY

OAKLAWN

SANTA ANITA

MOHAWK

MEADOWLANDS

YONKERS

NORTHFIELD

KOREAN RACING

MELBOURNE RACING CLUB

AUSTRALIA

 

SUNDAY     2/3

SOUTH AFRICA

UK RACING

AQUEDUCT

GULFSTREAM

TAMPA BAY

OAKLAWN

SANTA ANITA – 2PM POST

FLAMBORO

LOS ALAMITOS

AUSTRALIA

 

MONDAY    2/4

SOUTH AFRICA

UK RACING

PARX

MAHONING VALLEY

MONTICELLO

TURF PARADISE

MOHAWK

YONKERS

NORTHFIELD

WESTERN FAIR

AUSTRALIA

 

TUESDAY    2/5

SOUTH AFRICA

UK RACING

PARX

MAHONING VALLEY

MONTICELLO

TURF PARADISE

DOVER

YONKERS

NORTHFIELD

WESTERN FAIR

AUSTRALIA

 

WEDNESDAY   2/6

SOUTH AFRICA

UK RACING

GULFSTREAM

TAMPA BAY

SAM HOUSTON

MAHONING VALLEY

TURF PARADISE

BUFFALO

NORTHFIELD

WESTERN FAIR

RSOECROFT

AUSTRALIA

SHA TIN

 

THURSDAY    2/7

SOUTH AFRICA

UK RACING

DUBAI

AQUEDUCT

GULFSTREAM

OAKLAWN

FAIR GROUNDS

SANTA ANITA

MOHAWK

YONKERS

FLAMBORO

DOVER – IP

AUSTRALIA

 

FRIDAY      2/8

SOUTH AFRICA

UK RACING

AQUEDUCT

GULFSTREAM

TAMPA BAY

OAKLAWN

SANTA ANITA

MOHAWK

MEADOWLANDS

YONKERS

MIAMI VALLEY

MELBOURNE RACING CLUB

AUSTRALIA

 

SATURDAY    2/9

SOUTH AFRICA

UK RACING

AQUEDUCT

GULFSTREAM

TAMPA BAY

OAKLAWN

SANTA ANITA

MOHAWK

MEADOWLANDS

YONKERS

NORTHFIELD

SHA TIN

MELBOURNE RACING CLUB

AUSTRALIA

 

SUNDAY      2/10

SOUTH AFRICA

UK RACING

AQUEDUCT

GULFSTREAM

TAMPA BAY

OAKLAWN

SANTA ANITA

ROSECROFT – IP

FLAMBORO

RIDEAU

LOS ALAMITOS

AUSTRALIA

 

MONDAY      2/11

SOUTH AFRICA

UK RACING

PARX

MAHONING VALLEY

MONTICELLO

TURF PARADISE

MOHAWK

YONKERS

NORTHFIELD

WESTERN FAIR

AUSTRALIA

 

TUESDAY     2/12

SOUTH AFRICA

UK RACING

PARX

MAHONING VALLEY

MONTICELLO

TURF PARADISE

DOVER

YONKERS

NORTHFIELD

MELBOURNE RACING CLUB

AUSTRALIA

 

WEDNESDAY     2/13

SOUTH AFRICA

HAPPY VALLEY

UK RACING

GULFSTREAM

TAMPA BAY

SAM HOUSTON

MAHONING VALLEY

TURF PARADISE

NORTHFIELD

BUFFALO

WESTERN FAIR

ROSECROFT

MELBOURNE RACING CLUB

AUSTRALIA

 

 

THURSDAY       2/14

SOUTH AFRICA

UK RACING

DUBAI

GULFSTREAM

OAKLAWN

FAIR GROUNDS

SANTA ANITA

DOVER – IP

MOHAWK

YONKERS

FLAMBORO

KOREAN RACING

AUSTRALIA

 

FRIDAY      2/15

SOUTH AFRICA

UK RACING

AQUEDUCT

GULFSTREAM

TAMPA BAY

OAKLAWN

SANTA ANITA

MOHAWK

MEADOWLANDS

YONKERS

MIAMI VALLEY

MELBOURNE RACING CLUB

KOREAN RACING

AUSTRALIA

 

 

SATURDAY     2/16

SOUTH AFRICA

UK RACING

AQUEDUCT

GULFSTREAM

FAIR GROUNDS – RISEN STAR STAKES DAY

OAKLAWN

LAUREL – GRADED STAKES

TAMPA BAY – BACK UP

SANTA ANITA

MOHAWK

MEADOWLANDS

YONKERS

NORTHFIELD

KOREAN RACIN

SHA TIN

MELBOURNE RACING CLUB

AUSTRALIA

 

SUNDAY    2/17

SOUTH AFRICA

UK RACING

AQUEDUCT

GULFSTREAM

SARATOGA HARN

OAKLAWN

SANTA ANITA

ROSECROFT – IP

FLAMBORO

RIDEAU

LOS ALAMITOS

AUSTRALIA

 

MONDAY    2/18

SOUTH AFRICA

UK RACING

AQUEDUCT

GULFSTREAM

OAKLAWN

SARATOGA HARN

SANTA ANITA

MOHAWK

YONKERS

NORTHFIELD

WESTERN FAIR

AUSTRALIA

 

TUESDAY    2/19

SOUTH AFRICA

UK RACING

PARX

MAHONING VALLEY

MONTICELLO

TURF PARADISE

DOVER

YONKERS

NORTHFIELD

WESTERN FAIR

MELBOURNE RACING CLUB

AUSTRALIA

 

 

WEDNESDAY    2/20

SOUTH AFRICA

HAPPY VALLEY

UK RACING

GULFSTREAM

TAMPA BAY

SAM HOUSTON

SARATOGA HARN

TURF PARADISE

BUFFALO

NORTHFIELD

WESTERN FAIR

ROSECROFT

AUSTRALIA

 

 

THURSDAY     2/21

SOUTH AFRICA

UK RACING

DUBAI

AQUEDUCT

GULFSTREAM

OAKLAWN

SARATOGA HARN

DOVER

MOHAWK

YONKERS

FLAMBORO

MELBOURNE RACING CLUB

KOREAN RACING

AUSTRALIA

 

 

FRIDAY      2/22

SOUTH AFRICA

UK RACING

AQUEDUCT

GULFSTREAM

TAMPA BAY

OAKLAWN

SANTA ANITA
MOHAWK

MEADOWLANDS

YONKERS

MIAMI VALLEY

MELBOURNE RACING

KOREAN RACING

AUSTRALIA

 

SATURDAY     2/23

SOUTH AFRICA

UK RACING

AQUEDUCT

GULFSTREAM

TAMPA BAY

OAKLAWN

SANTA ANITA

MOHAWK

MEADOWLANDS

YONKERS

NORTHFIELD

KOREAN RACING

MELBOURNE RACING CLUB

SHA TIN

AUSTRALIA

 

SUNDAY     2/24

SOUTH AFRICA

UK RACING

AQUEDUCT

GULFSTREAM

SARATOGA HARN

OAKLAWN

SANTA ANITA

ROSECROFT – IP

RIDEAU

FLAMBORO

LOS ALAMITOS

AUSTRALIA

 

MONDAY    2/25

SOUTH AFRICA

UK RACING

PARX

MAHONING VALLEY

MONTICELLO

TURF PARADISE

MOHAWK

YONKERS

NORTHFIELD

WESTERN FAIR

AUSTRALIA

 

TUESDAY    2/26

SOUTH AFRICA

UK RACING

PARX

MAHONING VALLEY

MONTICELLO

TURF PARADISE

DOVER

YONKERS

NORTHFIELD

WESTERN FAIR

MELBOURNE RACING CLUB

AUSTRALIA

 

WEDNESDAY    2/27

SOUTH AFRICA

UK RACING

GULFSTREAM

TAMPA BAY

SAM HOUSTON

SARATOGA HARN

TURF PARADISE

NORTHFIELD

BUFFALO

WESTERN FAIR

ROSECROFT

AUSTRALIA

 

 

THURSDAY     2/28

SOUTH AFRICA

UK RACING

DUBAI

AQUEDUCT

GULFSTREAM

OAKLAWN

SARATOGA HARN

SANTA ANITA

MOHAWK

YONKERS

FLAMBORO

DOVER – IP

MELBOURNE RACING CLUB

KOREAN RACING

AUSTRALIA

Navigation Menu