Daily In-Home Simulcast Schedule

 

In Home Tracks

March  2017

Wednesday   1

South Africa

Tampa Bay

Mahoning Valley

Monticello

Turf Paradise

Buffalo

Northfield

Western Fair

Pompano Par

 

Thursday    2

South Africa

Aqueduct

Gulfstream

Saratoga Harness – 12:15

Oaklawn Park

Fair Grounds – Back Up

Santa Anita

Turfway Park

Yonkers

Meadowlands

Woodbine Harness

 

Friday    3

South Africa

Aqueduct

Gulfstream

Tampa Bay

Oaklawn Park

Fair Grounds – Back Up

Santa Anita

Saratoga Harness – 6:45

Turfway

Yonkers

Meadowlands

Woodbine Harness

Australia

 

Saturday    4

South Africa

Dubai – Super Saturday

Aqueduct

Gulfstream – Fountain Of Youth Day & 8 Stakes

Tampa Bay

Oaklawn Park

Fair Grounds – Back Up

Santa Anita

Turfway

Saratoga Harness – 6:45

Yonkers

Medaowlands

Woodbine Harness

Australia

 

Sunday      5

South Africa

Aqueduct

Gulfstream

Tampa Bay

Saratoga Harness – 12:15

Oaklawn – Ip

Fair Grounds – Back Up

Santa Anita

Rosecroft – Ip

Flamboro

Rideau

Pompano

 

Monday    6

South Africa

Parx

Mahoning Valley

Monticello

Sam Houston

Turf Paradise

Northfield

Yonkers

Pompano

Woodbine

 

Tuesday    7

South Africa

Parx

Mahoning Valley

Monticello

Sam Houston

Turf Paradise

Northfield

Rosecroft

Yonkers

Pompano

 

Wednesday  8

South Africa

Gulfstream

Tampa Bay

Mahoning Valley

Monticello

Turf Paradise

Buffalo

Northfield

Western Fair

Pompano

 

Thursday  9

South Africa

Gulfstream

Saratoga Harness – 12:15

Oaklawn

Fair Grounds

Santa Anita

Turfway

Yonkers

Meadowlands

Woodbine Harness

 

Friday  10

South Africa

Aqueduct

Gulfstream

Tampa Bay

Oaklawn

Santa Anita

Fair Grounds – 6pm

Saratoga Harness

Yonkers

Meadowlands

Woodbine Harness

Australia

 

Saturday  11

South Africa

Aqueduct

Gulfstream

Tampa Bay – Tampa Bay Dery Day

Oaklawn

Fair Grounds – Back Up

Santa Anita – Santa Anita Handicap Day

Saratoga Harness

Turfway

Meadowlands

Yonkers

Woodbine Harness

Australia

 

Sunday   12

South Africa

Aqueduct

Gulfstream

Tampa Bay

Saratoga Harness – 12:15

Oaklawn – Ip

Fair Grounds – Back Up

Santa Anita

Rosecroft – Ip

Flamboro

Rideau

Pompano

 

Monday   13

South Africa

Parx Racing

Mahoning Valley

Monticello

Fari Grounds

Turf Paradise

Northfield

Yonkers

Pompano

Woodbine Harness

 

Tuesday   14

South Africa

Parx Racing

Mahoning Valley

Monticello

Sam Houston

Turf Paradise

Northfield

Rosecroft

Yonkers

Pompano

Wednesday   15

South Africa

Gulfstream

Tampa Bay

Mahoning Valley

Monticello

Turf Paradise

Buffalo

Northfield

Western Fair

Pompano

 

Thursay   16

South Africa

Gulfstream

Saratoga Harness – 12:15

Oaklawn

Fair Grounds

Santa Anita

Turfway

Flamboro

Yonkers

Woodbine Harness

 

Friday  17

South Africa

Aqueduct

Gulfstream

Tampa Bay

Oaklawn

Fair Grounds – Back Up

Santa Anita

Turfway

Saratoga Harness

Yonkers

Meadowlands

Woodbine Harness

Australia

 

Saturday  18

South Africa

Aqueduct

Gulfstream

Tampa Bay

Oaklawn – Rebel Stakes Day

Fair Grounds – Back Up

Santa Anita

Turfway

Saratoga Harness

Yonkers

Woodbine Harness

Meadowlands

Australia

 

Sunday   19

South Africa

Aqueduct

Gulfstream

Tampa Bay

Saratoga Harness – 12:15

Oaklawn – Ip

Fair Grounds – Back Up

Santa Anita

Rosecroft – Ip

Flamboro

Rideau

Pompano

 

Monday  20

South Africa

Parx Racing

Mahoning Valley

Monticello

Fair Grounds

Turf Paradise

Northfield

Yonkers

Pompano

Woodbine Harness

 

Tuesday   21

South Africa

Parx Racing

Mahoning Valley

Monticello

Will Rogers

Turf Paradise

Northfield

Pocono

Yonkers

Pompano

 

Wednesday  22

South Africa

Gulfstream

Tampa Bay

Mahoning Valley

Monticello

Turf Paradise

Northfield

Western Fair

Rosecroft

Pompano

 

Thursday   23

South Africa

Gulfstream

Saratoga Harness – 12:15

Fair Grounds

Oaklawn

Santa Anita

Turfway

Flamboro

Yonkers

Woodbine Harness

 

Friday   24

South Africa

Aqueduct

Gulfstream

Tampa Bay

Oaklawn

Fair Grounds – Back Up

Santa Anita

Saratoga Harness

Turfway

Yonkers

Meadowlands

Woodbine Harness

 

Saturday    25

Dubai – Dubai World Cup

Aqueduct

Gulfstream

Tampa Bay

Oaklawn

Fair Grounds – Back Up

Turfway – Stakes Races – 1:10pm Post

Santa Anita

Saratoga Harness

Charles Town

Yonkers

Meadowlands

Woodbine Harness

Australia

Japan Racing

 

Sunday   26

South Africa

Aqueduct

Gulfstream

Tampa Bay

Saratoga Harness – 12:15

Oaklawn – Ip

Fair Grounds – Back Up

Santa Anita

Sunland – Stakes Only

Rosecroft – Ip

Flamboro

Rideau

Pompano

Pocono

 

Monday   27

South Africa

Parx Racing

Mahoning Valley

Monticello

Fair Grounds

Turf Paradise

Northfield

Yonkers

Pompano

Woodbine Harness

 

Tuesday   28

South Africa

Parx Racing

Mahoning Valley

Monticello

Will Rogers

Turf Paradise

Northfield

Pocono

Yonkers

Pompano

Wednesday   29

South Africa

Gulfstream

Tampa Bay

Mahoning Valley

Monticello

Turf Paradise

Northfield

Western Fair

Rosecroft

Pompano

 

Thursday   30

South Africa

Gulfstream

Saratoga Harness – 12:15

Fair Grounds

Oaklawn

Santa Anita

Turfway

Flamboro

Yonkers

Woodbine Harness

 

Friday   31

South Africa

Aqueduct

Gulfstream

Tampa Bay

Oaklawn

Fair Grounds – Back Up

Santa Anita

Turfway

Saratoga Harness

Yonkers

Meadowlands

Woodbine Harness

Australia

 

 

 

 

 

2,807 total views, 2 views today

Menu